Watson, Rick Principal
Skelly, Mary Jane Assistant Principal

Barnett-Frawley, Mary Art
Bartha, Michelle Grade 7 Pre-Algebra; Foundational Math
Bayron, Diane Nurse
Benson, Andrew Technology Education
Boettger, Sharon (Blue) Grade 8 Math
Buonannata, Sandra (Green Team) Grade 7 Spanish
Cadieux, Meghan (Burgundy) Grade 6 Special Education
Cerniglia, Lisa (Green) Grade 7 Language Arts
Cooney, Lisa (Red) Grade 6 Language Arts Team Leader
Cordone, Marie (Burgundy) Grade 6 Science
DeLuzio, Samantha School Psychologist
DeMaria, Elizabeth Music
Fox, Rosemarie Reading Tutor
Fuchs, Leslie (Green) Grade 7 Science
Gilbert, Michael Physical Education
Graca, Karen (Royal) Grade 8 Foreign Language
Grandchamp, Barbara (Blue) Grade 8 English
Gudat, Susan Art
Hall, Amy (Blue) Grade 8 Science & Team Leader
Harding, Karla (Royal) Grade 8 Social Studies
Harding, Rebekah Band Director
Ivers, Laurie Special Education
Jacobson, Brian (Red) Grade 6 Social Studies
Keithan, Amy Grade 8 Math Teacher-Royal
Kennedy, Krista (Green) Grade 7 Math
Kisluk, George Physical Education/Health
Lehn, Kimberly Library Media Specialist
Leonard, Monique Grade 5
Lessard, Kathleen World Language Supervisor
Libera, Tara Special Education
Litke, Laura (Burgundy) Grade 6 Math co Team Leader
Love, Nancy (Green) Grade 7 Special Education
Malinosky, Sharon (Blue) Grade 8 Special Education
Matava, Michele (Burgundy) Grade 6 Social Studies co Team Leader
McClain, Colleen (Royal) Grade 8 Language Arts
McKinnon, James (Emerald) Grade 7 Math
Miller, Rachel World Language
Mogielnicki, Mark (Green) Grade 7 Social Studies
Mota, Kelly (Red) Grade 6 Math
Murphy, Beth
O'Connor, Cheryl Family & Consumer Science
OLeary, Leah Family & Consumer Science
Patarini, Steven Technology Education
Pearce, Barbara (Red) Grade 6 Language Arts
Perrault, Kristine (Burgundy) Grade 6 Language Arts
Portal, Rachel
Quinn, Kimberly Music - Chorus
Richie, Laurel (Emerald) Grade 7 Social Studies
Robertson, Jean (Emerald) Grade 7 Science
Sergo, Maggie (Blue) Grade 8 Social Studies
Simeone, Laura (Royal) Grade 8 Special Education
Skrzypiec, Lynn Physical Education/Health
Slisz, Kerry (Royal) Grade 8 Science
Sziabowski, Christine (Red) Grade 6 Science
Violette, Marissa (Red) Grade 6 Special Education
Walerysiak, Michelle (Burgundy Team) Grade 6 Language Arts
White, Tyrrell Physical Education/Health
Willson, Cari (Emerald) Grade 7 Language Arts Team Leader

Bernardi, Martha Secretary
Brockel, Lisa Guidance
Carcia, Carolyn Paraprofessional
Edman, Alison Speech-Language Pathologist
Harshaw, Emilia Secretary
Lentini, Rosemary Guidance
Portal, Rachel
Simard, Kathy ESOL
Telesca, Karen Nurse
Veinot, Wendy Main Office
Whitaker, Melissa Language Arts Consultant